La bande FM à Martigny : Différence entre versions
De Emetteurs.ch
| Ligne 5 : | Ligne 5 : | ||
|90.1 MHZ S||RHONE FM||Fully Sex Carro||500 W||St Maurice A9 Martigny | |90.1 MHZ S||RHONE FM||Fully Sex Carro||500 W||St Maurice A9 Martigny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90.8MHZ S||Option Musique||600 W||CHEMIN||Martigny et région | + | |90.8MHZ S||RTS Option Musique||600 W||CHEMIN||Martigny et région |
|- | |- | ||
|92.0 MHZ S||DRS 1||2500 W||HAUTE NENDAZ||Sion, Martigny, Sierre | |92.0 MHZ S||DRS 1||2500 W||HAUTE NENDAZ||Sion, Martigny, Sierre | ||
| Ligne 11 : | Ligne 11 : | ||
|92.6 MHZ S||RADIO CHABLAIS||150 W||MONTHEY||Monthey, Bex, Aigle | |92.6 MHZ S||RADIO CHABLAIS||150 W||MONTHEY||Monthey, Bex, Aigle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |93.2 MHZ S|| | + | |93.2 MHZ S||RTS LA PREMIERE||1900 W||RAVOIRE||Martigny, Sion |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |94.4 MHZ S|| | + | |94.4 MHZ S||RTS LA PREMIERE||2500 W||HAUTE NENDAZ||Sion, Martigny, Sierre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96.5 MHZ S|| | + | |96.5 MHZ S||RTS ESPACE 2||2500 W||HAUTE NENDAZ||Sion, Martigny, Sierre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100.5 MHZ S|| | + | |100.5 MHZ S||RTS COULEUR 3||1900 W||RAVOIRE||Martigny, Sion |
|- | |- | ||
|104.3 MHZ S||RHONE FM||1200 W||CHEMIN||Martigny et région | |104.3 MHZ S||RHONE FM||1200 W||CHEMIN||Martigny et région | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |106.0 MHZ S|| | + | |106.0 MHZ S|| RTS COULEUR 3||2500 W||HAUTE NENDAZ||Sion,Martigny,Sierre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |106.9 MHZ|| | + | |106.9 MHZ||RTS ESPACE 2||1900 W||RAVOIRE||Martigny, Sion |
|- | |- | ||
|107.7 MHZ S||DRS 1||2000 W||RAVOIRE||Martigny, Sion | |107.7 MHZ S||DRS 1||2000 W||RAVOIRE||Martigny, Sion | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version du 6 mars 2012 à 14:15
| Fréquence | Station | Puissance | Site | Région couverte |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90.1 MHZ S | RHONE FM | Fully Sex Carro | 500 W | St Maurice A9 Martigny |
| 90.8MHZ S | RTS Option Musique | 600 W | CHEMIN | Martigny et région |
| 92.0 MHZ S | DRS 1 | 2500 W | HAUTE NENDAZ | Sion, Martigny, Sierre |
| 92.6 MHZ S | RADIO CHABLAIS | 150 W | MONTHEY | Monthey, Bex, Aigle |
| 93.2 MHZ S | RTS LA PREMIERE | 1900 W | RAVOIRE | Martigny, Sion |
| 94.4 MHZ S | RTS LA PREMIERE | 2500 W | HAUTE NENDAZ | Sion, Martigny, Sierre |
| 96.5 MHZ S | RTS ESPACE 2 | 2500 W | HAUTE NENDAZ | Sion, Martigny, Sierre |
| 100.5 MHZ S | RTS COULEUR 3 | 1900 W | RAVOIRE | Martigny, Sion |
| 104.3 MHZ S | RHONE FM | 1200 W | CHEMIN | Martigny et région |
| 106.0 MHZ S | RTS COULEUR 3 | 2500 W | HAUTE NENDAZ | Sion,Martigny,Sierre |
| 106.9 MHZ | RTS ESPACE 2 | 1900 W | RAVOIRE | Martigny, Sion |
| 107.7 MHZ S | DRS 1 | 2000 W | RAVOIRE | Martigny, Sion |